Case 2388 Parts Manual

1 435361A3 1 RADIATOR, Inc. 2 - 9, BSN HAJ0295001
1 87302088 1 RADIATOR, Inc. 2 - 9, ASN HAJ0295001
2 NSS 1 NOT SERVICED SEPARATELY, Core, Radiator
3 87000189 1 TANK, Radiator Top, BSN HAJ0295001
3 87302093 1 TANK, Radiator Top, ASN HAJ0295001
4 450622A1 1 TANK, Radiator Lower, BSN HAJ0295001
4 87302094 1 TANK, Radiator Lower, ASN HAJ0295001
5 450624A2 1 CHANNEL, LH, BSN HAJ0295001
5 87302091 1 CHANNEL, Left Hand, ASN HAJ0295001
6 450625A2 1 CHANNEL, RH, BSN HAJ0295001
6 87302090 1 CHANNEL, Right Hand, ASN HAJ0295001
7 895-15008 8 WASHER, M8 x 20 x 1.6, 9 x 20 x 1,6 mm
8 614-8012 8 BOLT, Hex, M8 x 12, 8.8, Full Thd, M8 x 12; 8.8
9 227240A1 2 GASKET, , BSN HAJ0295001
9 87302092 2 SEAL, GASKET, ASN HAJ0295001
10 411572A1 2 BRACKET, Radiator Isomount
11 844-8016 4 BOLT, Hex Flg, M8 x 16, 8.8, M8 x 16; 8.8
12 434177A1 2 MOUNT, RUBBER,
13 86993934 1 SHROUD, Fan
14 86983603 1 HOSE, Radiator Upper, BSN HAJ0295001
14 87304647 1 HOSE, , ASN HAJ0295001
15 87407470 1 TUBE, Includes 16, 17
15 87343294 1 TUBE, , ASN HAJ0295001
16 NSS 1 NOT SERVICED SEPARATELY, Tube
17 87402765 1 HOSE, Radiator 2-1/4" ID, BSN HAJ0295001
17 87343293 1 HOSE, Radiator 2-1/4 ID, ASN HAJ0295001
18 214-3248 4 CLAMP, HOSE, 2.25/3.125 HD Worm, W/liner,
19 86982771 1 VALVE, Drain Cock
20 217-1034 1 REDUCER, 1/4"-18 Male NPTF x 1/8"-27 Female NPTF,
21 241173A1 1 FITTING, 1/8" PT x 5/16" Hose
22 87408617 1 HOSE, Radiator Drain, Cut 4850 mm (191 in) From Bulk Hose 86989959
23 614-8035 2 BOLT, Hex, M8 x 35, 8.8, M8 x 35, 8.8
24 495-81120 2 WASHER, .344" x 1 1/4" x .120", 11/32 x 1-1/4 x 1/8
25 825-5148 2 NUT, M8, Flg Ser,
26 1327545C1 8 SCREW, 5/16"
27 87411127 1 WIPER, Radiator, Inc. 28 - 35, BSN HAJ0295001
27 87432132 1 FAN, Assy, Radiator, Inc. 28 -35, ASN HAJ0295001
28 87411124 1 BLADE, Cooler Wiper, BSN HAJ0295001
28 87432607 1 BLADE, Radiator Wiper, ASN HAJ0295001
29 149261C91 1 BEARING, BALL,
30 100-21156 1 RING, SNAP, 1.562", Int, #156,
31 87404701 1 SUPPORT, , BSN HAJ0295001
31 87432400 1 SUPPORT, , ASN HAJ0295001
32 433-624 1 BOLT, CARRIAGE, Short NK, 3/8"-16 x 1 1/2", G5, 3/8 x 1-1/2
33 495-61041 3 WASHER, 3/8" x 1" x .063", 13/32 x 1 x 1/16

Case IH 9370, 9380, 9390 Spare Parts

Case 9370, 9380, 9390 Parts Catalog.pdf Download
CASE IH Parts Catalogue.pdf Download
CASE IH Tractor Parts Catalog 2013.pdf Download
Case IH U115 (Farmall 95U Pro EPFarmall 105U Pro EPFarmall 115U Pro EP) Service Manual.pdf Download
CASE Traktor Ersatzteilkatalog.pdf Download

Case IH 2388 Spare Parts Manual

Case IH 2388 Spare Parts Manual For Free

Size 12.3MB
Page 789 Pages
Download the file...