Aprilia RS125 Spare Parts Catalogue

Aprilia RS125 Spare Parts Catalogue
Aprilia RS125

Chassis prefix: ZD4SF0, ZD4SFA, ZD4SFF, ZD4SFG, ZD4MPB
Pos. Code Description Qty Variants
1 AP8134542 RH front footrest guard 1
2 AP8134543 LH front footrest guard 1
3 AP8146066 LH front footrest bracket 1 Year:2001[1], 2002[2], 1999[X], 2000[Y]
3 AP8146374 LH front footrest bracket 1 Year:2003[3], 2004[4], 2005[5]
4 AP8146064 RH front footrest bracket 1 Year:2001[1], 2002[2], 1999[X], 2000[Y]
4 AP8146373 RH front footrest bracket 1 Year:2003[3], 2004[4], 2005[5]
5 AP8135313 Front footrest, pair 1
6 AP8134243 Upper RH fair.supp. plate 1
7 AP8121134 Footrest pin 2
8 AP8121939 RH front footrest spring 1
9 AP8121940 LH front footrest spring 1
10 AP8120573 Stop ring 4 Technical Specifications:Euro0 approval (frame ZD4MP)[E0]
10 AP8152409 Stop ring 4 Technical Specifications:EURO1 approval (frame ZD4SF0/
ZD4SFA)[E1], EURO2 Type-approval (frame ZD4SFF)[E2]
11 AP8120569 Chain tensioner roller 1
12 AP8121672 Spacer * 1
13 AP8120568 Spacer * 1
14 AP8121135 Footrest pin 2 Technical Specifications:Euro0 approval (frame ZD4MP)[E0]
14 AP8121566 Footrest pin 2 Technical Specifications:EURO1 approval (frame ZD4SF0/
ZD4SFA)[E1], EURO2 Type-approval (frame ZD4SFF)[E2]
15 AP8152282 Screw w/ flange M6x35 2
16 AP8150430 Low self-locking nut 2
17 AP8150014 Washer 6,4x12,5* 2
18 AP8121728 T bush 2
19 AP8152272 Screw w/ flange M5x12 2
20 AP8152300 Self-locking nut M8 1
21 AP8150221 Hex socket screw M8x70 1
22 AP8150019 Washer 8,4x32x2,5 1

0 comments

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.Required fields are marked *